Uitslagen manegewedstrijden

Sinterklaaswedstrijd (29-11-2015)

Jeugd A
Nr Ruiter Paard Tijd
1 Sem Kraker Klaartje 2:27
2 Amy van de Pol Klaartje 2:40
3 Charlotte Eerhart Limit 2:45
4 Nienke Pennings Limit 2:46
5 Noortje Gras Bandito 2:47
6 Phileine D'Hert Moeson 2:49
7 Eva v Heffen Klaartje 2:51
8 Senna Sjaam Jip 2:54
9 Jens Lofstrom Klaartje 2:55
10 Frederique Honings Klaartje 2:56
11 Sam Cornelis Igor 2:57
12 Mijntje Sanderse Moeson 2:58
13 Amy Brouwers Jip 2:59
14 Paris Beerens Penotti 2:59
15 Shayla Rijlaarsdam Penotti 3:00
16 Marie-Jeanne Honings Penotti 3:01
17 Floor Hermsen Klaartje 3:02
18 Lyn de Proost Limit 3:03
19 Cheyenne Wouters Annebel 3:04
20 Doga Kama Annebel 3:05
21 Erik Jan Aelberts Conan 3:06
22 Mischa Tielemans Bandito 3:07
23 Danian v Beek Igor 3:12
24 Lindsey Deckers Moeson 3:38
25 Milou Dijstelbloem Jip 3:48
       
Jeugd B
Nr Ruiter Paard Tijd
1 Aurelie Honings Emily 2:06
2 Isabella de Wildt Lady lu 2:15
3 Kris Cornelis Cissy 2:17
4 Fieke Verhiel Harry 2:21
5 Rob Klunder Flower 2:25
6 Marina Ostojic Harry 2:26
7 Anne Gras Lorenzo 2:27
8 Sophie Dijsselbloem Emily 2:28
9 Rinke Gies Emily 2:29
10 Lieve Jurgens Bandito 2:30
11 Lisa Schreurs Igor 2:31
12 Deveny de Brouwer Annebel 2:32
13 Rosalie Helsen Pim 2:37
14 Anne Zomer Cissy 2:38
15 Sjoerd Hanssen Lorenzo 2:39
16 Ellen Kemkers Aladin 2:40
17 Elise Kloppers Flower 2:42
18 Susan de Rooij Emily 2:43
19 Julian Lofstrom Igor 2:44
20 Noor Hilami Lorenzo 2:48
21 Nora Brouns Limit 2:52
22 Zoe vd Boogaert Annebel 2:53
23 Dominique Leemans Harry 2:54
24 Noor v Lieshout Flower 2:56
25 Bregje Kruijzen Aladin 2:58
26 Emilie Verstraeten Lorenzo 2:59
27 Juul Tinneman Lorenzo 3:00
28 Zoe Linders Flower 3:01
29 Vera Kemkers Aladin 3:02
30 Maartje Feijen Lady lu 3:03
31 Teddy v Doorne Annebel 3:13
32 Lola Trifunovic Penotti 3:22
33 Kyano v Beek Bandito 3:28

 

   
Jeugd C
Nr Ruiter Paard Tijd
1 Doris Vosters Aladin 2:32
2 Danielle vd Elsaker Lady Lu 2:33
3 Finette v Berkel Lady Lu 2:42
4 Evelien v Leeuwen Lara 2:44
5 Fabienne v Leeuwen Lara 2:50
6 Eline v Leiden Annebel 3:02
7 Alyssa vd Sangen Igor 3:07
8 Noémi Verouden Maestro 3:08
9 Lara Brooijmans Cissy 3:11
10 Ilse Peter Pim 3:18
11 Iris v Deursen Conan 3:25
12 Lea v Heffen Cissy 3:32
       
Winnaars cappenrace
  Ruiter
A Cheyenne Wouters
B Anne Zomer
C Alyssa vd Sangen